Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation Cebu
Horizon 101 Cclx Sea View Unit 47F
Mobile-only price

Horizon 101 Cclx Sea View Unit 47F

4.0
Decent 5 reviews
94 m from property
USD 34 USD 31
per night
Horizons 101 Condominium
Mobile-only price

Horizons 101 Condominium

137 m from property
Baseline Residences 1-Bedroom 10E Internet Netflix
Mobile-only price

Baseline Residences 1-Bedroom 10E Internet Netflix

175 m from property
USD 38 USD 34
per night

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🌇
      What is the distance between the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation and the city centre?
      Cebu city centre can be reached within a 15-minute walk from the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation.
    • 🕌
      Which attractions should we visit while staying in Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation?
      You can always visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Magellan's Cross, placed 2.4 km away from Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation. Other sights that are worth your while are the large shopping mall "Ayala Center Cebu" (1.1 km) as well as the historical Colon Street (1.3 km).
    • 🍹
      Are there any nice restaurants near the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation Cebu?
      Guests can enjoy their meal in the restaurant Persian Palate serving dishes of Asian cuisine within 50 metres of the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation Cebu.
    • What is the time period for check-in and check-out at the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation?
      Guests can check in from 14:00 to 18:00 and check out from 12:00 to 12:00.
    • Which payment methods does the aparthotel support?
      The aparthotel can only accept payment with cash.
    • What amenities does the hotel provide in the guest rooms?
      Every room at the hotel includes a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment.
    • Does the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation Cebu have a pool?
      Yes, the Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation Cebu does have a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Horizon 101 A-Chie Staycation Cebu

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close